Site navigation
HOME > News > Industry News

2021 Ugali Fufu Making Maize Meal Milling Machinery

Time:2021-12-20   Source: www.corn-flourmill.com

2021 Ugali Fufu Making Maize Meal Milling Machinery 

1. factory manufcruer with best price
2. low power consumption
3. branch office in AFRICA and South America


We are a Chinese company which are professional manufacturer and exporter. We are speicially handle in
milling machinery. Our leading export product. The milling complete set plan, 5-500T/24h continue to get
appraisals by our customers and already we have join ventures with companies in Ghana, Ethiopi, Senegal,
Egypt, Kenya and Zimbabwe which have proved to be a success.


Please tell us your requirement so we can offer the machines as you want. We promise the price of our
machines is reasonable as well as high quality, while waiting to hear you early, we look forward to
maintain an excellent business relationship with you in the future for our mutual benefit.

CapacityCountriesYear
20tons/24h maize flour millZimbabwe2009,2011,2012,2013,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
RD Congo2010,2011,2013,2016,2018,2019,2020,2021
Cameroon2010,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020
Zambia2010,2011,2013,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Uganda2011,2012,2013,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Angola2011,2014,2016,2018,2019,2020,2021
50tons/24h maize flour millMalawi2009,2011,2016,2018,2019,2020
Kenya2010,2012,2014,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Zimbabwe2010,2011,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
RD Congo2010,2013,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Argentina2010,2015,2018,2019,2020,2021
Venezuela2010,2016,2019
Zambia2010,2012,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Uganda2011,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
100tons/24h maize flour millSouth Africa2010,2017,2019
Venezuela2010,2018

Why choose us
Our company is a professional manufacture of maize mill machine and wheat flour mill machine,we provide high quality machine different capacity with different design according to client needs,with European technology,South Africa maize process,China wheat process,roll out unique and innovative wheat flour mill and maize mill plant.
The head office of Lushan WinTone Machinery Co.,Ltd is located in Wumashan industrial area, Lushan County, Lushan City, 1hours driving From Shaolin Temple. WinTone has approximately 460 workers, a manufacturing factory 60000 square meters, and 5000 square meters of production workshop, 6000 square meters warehouses,3000 square meters of office space.

Now we have branch office in three Africa countries:
Kampala/Uganda,Lusaka/Zambia,Addis Ababa/Ethiopia

Client photo

if you are interest in our wheat flour machine from 10t to 500t per day wheat flour milling machines, pls contact us.
we will give you all details about Automatic Wheat Milling Machine, Wheat Flour mill. thank you our contact details:
Mr. Haoran



Recommend equipment

Hot Corn flour mill equipment

Online message

Send us a message, we will contact you soon.

  • *Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Phone:
  • *Content:
  • Please feel free to contact us:

    Mutual benefit, cooperation progress

    We continue to improve the service system, a strong quality assurance, high cost, customer-centric service philosophy and dedication to provide better products for new and old customers. Mutual benefit, cooperation progress

  • Company Email<br />
info@wealthglory.com

    Company Email
    wintone16@wintonemachinery.com

Link: Grain Processing Machinery | Rice milling machine