Site navigation
HOME > News > Company News

2021 WinTone 100tpd Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant

Time:2021-12-20   Source: www.corn-flourmill.com

2021 WinTone 100tpd Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant

Lushan WinTone Machinery Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer of all types of flour mill machine for wheat/maize/corn.We can design and manufacture complete sets of flour processing line.The production capacity is 5-1000 tons per day.We have many years of experience in supplying Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant.




What capacities of Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant do we have? 


Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant

Capacity

Remark
HDFM5 Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantProcesssing  5ton per 24hoursMini capacity
HDFM20 Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantProcesssing  20ton per 24hoursSmall capacity
HDFM50 Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantProcesssing  50ton per 24hoursMiddle capacity
HDFM100 Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantProcesssing 100ton per 24hoursMiddle capacity
HDFM150 Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantProcesssing 150ton per 24hoursMiddle capacity
HDFM500 Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantProcesssing  500ton per 24hoursBig capacity


Where we have installed the Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant? 

Capacity

Countries

Year
20tons/24h Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantZimbabwe2009,2012,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Congo2010,2013,2016,2018,2019,2020
Cameroon2010,2012,2016,2018,2019
Kenya2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Zambia2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
RD Congo20112014,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Uganda2011,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Angola2011,2014,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
50tons/24h Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantMalawi2009,2013,2015,2016,2017,2019,2020
Kenya2010,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Zimbabwe2010,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
RD Congo2010,2014,2015,2017,2019,2020,2021
Argentina2010,2015,2018,2019,2020,2021
Venezuela2010,2018
Zambia2010,2013,2014,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Uganda2011,2014,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
100tons/24h Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantSouth Africa2010,2014,2016,2018,2019,2020
Venezuela2010,2017
150Ton/24h Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantZambia2014,2017,2020
Kenya2014,2016,2020
500Ton/24h Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantSouth africa2012,2013,2014,2018



Our Services
Why buying the Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant from us?
1.Client good feedback,first buy the small capacity of middle capacity,normally after 2years buy the bigger capacity.
Egypt client 2007buy the 60T/24h flour mill machinee,2014 buy the 200T/24h milling machine  flour mill machine
Brazil client 2009 buy the 80T/24h milling machine,2014 buy the 250T/24h milling machine flour mill machine
Zambia client 2013 buy the 50T/24h milling machine,2015 buy another 50T/24h milling machine flour mill machine
2.Over sea service center available, 24h after service:
Lusaka Zambia,Kinshasa RD congo,Addis Ababa Ethiopia,Multan Pakistan
Durban South Africa,New Delhi India
3.Warranty 2years
4.Chinese profesional engineer guide installation and commissioning the Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant




Company Information
Do our factory is a professional manufacture for Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant?

We are professional manufacture for wheat flour mill and corn flour mill machine
With European technology,South Africa maize process, China wheat process, roll out unique and innovative wheat flour mill and maize/corn flour mill machine
The head office of Lushan WinTone Machinery Co.,Ltd is located 4hours driving from Beijing,where we have approximately 100employees, and a manufacturing facility of 30000square meters and 500 square meters of office space.
Lushan WinTone Machinery have more than 30years experience in milling market.WinTone can be your trusted partner in milling business !

China and Australia Wheat Flour Mill Technology
China and South Africa Maize Mill Technology
Anstralia office;Brazil agent;South Africa office,Zambia office,Rd Congo office

Contact US
Looking forward to your replay as soon as possible

If you are interested in this set of Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant, welcome to contact us freely.
Thank you!

Contact information
Export manager
Wiwi Zhang

 
Lushan WinTone Machinery CO.,LTD





 

Sales  Record

Capacity

Countries

Year
10t-20tons/24h Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantZimbabwe2009/2010/2011/2012/2013
RD  Congo2009/2010/2011/2012/2013
Cameroon2009/2012
Zambia2009/2010/2011/2012/2013
RD  Congo2009/2010/2011/2012/2013
Uganda2011/2012/2013
Angola2011/2012/2013
Malawi2009
30t/50tons/24h Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantKenya2010/2011/2012/2013
Zimbabwe2010/2011/2012/2013
RD  Congo2010/2011/2012/2013
Argentina2010/2011/2012/2013
Venezuela2010/2011/2012/2013
Zambia2010/2011/2012/2013
Uganda2011/2012/2013
South  Africa2010/2011/2012/2013
100tons/24h Complete Roller Flour Mill PlantVenezuela2010



100tpd Complete Roller Flour Mill Plant



Recommend equipment

Hot Corn flour mill equipment

Online message

Send us a message, we will contact you soon.

  • *Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Phone:
  • *Content:
  • Please feel free to contact us:

    Mutual benefit, cooperation progress

    We continue to improve the service system, a strong quality assurance, high cost, customer-centric service philosophy and dedication to provide better products for new and old customers. Mutual benefit, cooperation progress

  • Company Email<br />
info@wealthglory.com

    Company Email
    wintone16@wintonemachinery.com