Site navigation
Home > News > Flour Mill Knowledge

10 Ton Per 24h Maize Grinding Mill for Sale Zimbabwe

Time:2022-12-01   Source: www.corn-flourmill.com

10 ton per 24h maize grinding mill for sale Zimbabwe

1.The plant was installed in kenya for doing super white maize meal for doing Ugali, fufu, Sadza and so on

2.This maize grinding mill line was installed in kenya for doing very good quality corn flour, grits and so on.

3. This 20ton per day maize milling machine is easy operation,suit for new beginner,low cost.

Product Description

What is the technique flow for our maize grinding mill machines?


This photo is our factory for maize grinding mill machine

1. Input maize --maize cleaner--maize moisture dampener --degerminator--roller mill--plansifter-
super maize meal/special maize meal/maize grits--packing

 

2: What is the Final products produced by the maize grinding mill machines?

Super white maize meal,special maize meal,maize grits,germ and bran,maize samp and rice etc.
It can be adjust according to local your market depending on your requirement.


 


Packaging & Shipping


maize/corn Flour milling machines are packed by plastic film inside and wooden cases outside or iron sheet 

packing.
The wheat/maize/corn flour mill machines will fixed by steel rope inside the container. Make sure it is in good 
condition when arrived destination.

 


where installed ?

Where we have installed the maize grinding mill machinery?

 

CapacityCountriesYear
5ton/24h, 10ton/24h,20tons/24h 30t/24h  flour mill    Zimbabwe2009,2012,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
Ethiopia2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
Congo2010,2012,2015,2016,2018,2019,2020
Cameroon2010,2013,2016,2018,2019,2020
Kenya2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020
Zambia2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020
RD Congo20112014,2016,2018,2019,2020,2021
Uganda2011,2014,2015,2016,2018,2019,2020,2021
Angola2011,2014,2016,2017,2018,2020
50-80tons/24h flour mill    Malawi2009,2013,2015,2016,2018,2019,2020
Kenya2010,2013,2014,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
RD Congo2010,2014,2015,2017,2019,2020
Zimbabwe2010,2015,2016,2018,2019,2020,2021
Argentina2010,2012,2013,2016,2017,2019,2020
Venezuela2010,2013,2017,2019
Zambia2010,2013,2014,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Uganda2011,2014,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
Ethiopia2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021
100tons/24h flour mill South Africa2010,2014,2017,2018,2019,2020
Venezuela2010,2013,2018
150Ton/24h flour mill Zambia2013,2015,2016,2018,2019,2020,2021
Zambia2015,2018,2019,2020,2021
Kenya2014,2016,2017,2019,2020,2021
Benin2009,2012,2016,2019
200ton/24h flour millBrazil2010,2013,2018
Egypt2013,2016,2019
300ton/24h flour millAfghanistan2014,2016,2019
500Ton/24h flour millSouth africa 2012,2013,2014,2017,2019
Ethiopia2008,2011,2016,2019,2020



Company Information

Do our factory is a professional manufacturer for mombasa maize millers?

 Lushan WinTone Machinery have more than 30years experience in milling market

We are professional manufacturer for wheat flour mill and maize grinding mill machine 
With European technology,South Africa maize process, China wheat process, roll out unique and innovative wheat 
flour mill and maize/corn mill plant.ds,

The head office of Lushan WinTone Machinery Co.,Ltd is located 4hours driving from Beijing,where we have 
approximately 100employees, and a manufacturing facility of 30000square meters and 500 square meters of office 
space. Lushan WinTone Machinery have more than 30years experience in milling market. WinTone can be 
your trusted partner in milling business !
                                          China and Australia Wheat Flour Mill Technology
                          China and South Africa Maize Mill Technology
           Anstralia office;Brazil agent;South Africa office,Zambia office,Rd Congo office


 


Contact us anytime!
Mr. Haoran

For more exactly price and drawing, we talk further by email. Feel free to Call me directly or send your inquiry below!
We are MANUFACTURER of  20ton per day mombasa maize millers price in kenya for posho.

maize mill for posho maize mill for posho maize mill for posho maize mill for posho maize mill for posho maize mill for posho maize mill for posho maize mill for posho mombasa maize millers mombasa maize millers



Recommend equipment

Hot Corn flour mill equipment

Online message

Send us a message, we will contact you soon.

  • *Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Phone:
  • *Content:
  • Please feel free to contact us:

    Mutual benefit, cooperation progress

    We continue to improve the service system, a strong quality assurance, high cost, customer-centric service philosophy and dedication to provide better products for new and old customers. Mutual benefit, cooperation progress

  • Company Email<br />
info@wealthglory.com

    Company Email
    wintone16@wintonemachinery.com

Link: Grain Processing Machinery | Rice milling machine